PHMED
Home | Login
Bookmark and Share
Key Contacts
 
Sl.No. Name of Individual /Firm/Company & Address Name of the Managing Partner, M.D/ Director Categery Class Regn.No. Registraton Validity up to Phone Web Site email
1 M/s Padma Engineering Works, Plot No.27, H.No.5-35-179/2, Prasanth Nagar, APIIC Road, Kukatpally,Hyd-072 Sri.G.Pedda Rao (Proprietor) Civil Class-I COT/FC/1855/2014 30-05-2019 - - -
2 M/s Geo Miller & Company Pvt.Ltd., GM House,F-3/2,Okhla industrial area,Phase-1, New Delhi-110 020 (U51109DL1929PTC092290) 1) Shreemohan Das Mundhra-Managing Director 2)Balakrishna Das Mundra-Director 3)Peters Malcolm Edward-Director Civil Special COT/SP/1040/2013 08-11-2018 - - -
3 M/s EAP Technology India (P) Ltd,D.No. 1-7-21/2, JSN Colony , Street No. 8 Habsiguda, Hyderabad 1) Sri. Thati athish , MD,2) Sri.Srimannarayana,3) Ms. Triveni, 4) Sri. A.V. Jaishankar, 5) Ms. Thati Chandrakala Civil Class-I COT/FC/ 738/2007. 28-03-2013 040-27158870 (O) 9849576242, 040-27142233 - sthati@eaptsolutions.com
4 Ms. Sri. KPR Infra& Project Ltd, 5th Floor, KPR House,S.P Road, Secunderabad M/s. Sri. Venkateshwar Pipes Ltd, representated by 1) Sri. N. Kishan Reddy,2) Sri. A. Bhoopal Reddy,3) Sri.G. Raja Reddy,4) N. Sudharshan Reddy, 5) G. Indrasena Reddy A. Narasimha Reddy Smt.Vimitha Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 344-1/ 2007. 12-03-2013 27819868, 27847121, 27892076 - Email : svpl9@yahoo.com
5 M/s APR Projects Pvt.Ltd, Flot.No. 402, Sri Jyothi Nilayam, C-8 MadhuraNagar, Hyderabad-500039. Plot No.7 & 8 Radhakrishnanagar, Adjacent to Ambiences Fort, Attapur, Hyderabad - 48, Andhra Pradesh Sri.K. Madhan Mohan reddy, Director Sri. P . Ganesh , Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 524/2007. 09-04-2013 040-23750087, 9866349712 040-23302353 040-24002832, 995940775, 040-240027 - aprprojects@gmail.com
6 M/s Premier Plastics industries, 33,GF, A1- Kiran Trade Center Ranigunj, Secunderabad . Sri. R. Ravinder Agarwal , Manging Director Sri. Vinsy Agarwal Civil Class-I COT/FC/771/2007. 15-04-2013 040-27544575, 27542096, 98851-02250, 040-27540477 www.premierplasticindustries.com vinay_agarwal7@yahoo.co.in
7 M/s Shri Ram EPC Ltd, 1st Floor(Northern Wing) R ajah Annamalai No.18/3, Rukmini Lakshmipathi salai, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamilnadu (CIN:L74210TN2000PLC045167) 1) Sri. S.Srinivasan- Additional Director 2) M, Amjad Shariff MD 3) S.R.Ramakrishnan-Director 4) Sunil K Kolangara-Nominee Director 5) Sri. S.Krishnamuthy - Director 6) T Shivaraman - Managing Director 7) R. Sundara Rajan 8) Vishal Vijay Gupta - Nominee Director 9) P.D.Karandikar - Director 10) S.Bapu - Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 1082/2014. 17-02-2019 91-44-2653 1592/ 91-44-2653 2780 - -
8 Sri.J. Bhaskar Rao, Contractor Plot.No 567,Phase III, Road.No 92, Jubilee Hills Hyderabad-500033 Individual Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 537/2008. 19-06-2013 040-235457666 (M) 9440053949 - chiru00@yahoo.com
9 M/s Chaitanya Constructions # 44-38-12/23/4 AVS Paradise Srinivasa Nagar, Akkayyapalem Vishakapatnam Sri. Y.E.V. Prasad, MP Smt. Suryasatyavani Sri. T. Ramachandra Rao Sri. T. Janakiramaiah Sri. T.P Adinarayana murthy Electrical Class-I COT/FC/ 1730/2013. 18-10-2018 0891-2701205 9848633445, 9246641616, 0891-2701205 - -
10 M/s P. Ramagovinda Reddy #Resident#7.288-13 Bhagyanagar Colony Kadapa Sri. P. Venkasubba Reddy ,MP Smt.P. Nirmaladevi Smt.P. Venkatasunitha Smt. G. Sivalalitha Smt .Y. Lakshmivinitha Smt. N. Shanthamma Civil Class-I COT/FC/ 807/2008. 24-07-2013 08562-247818 08562-245026 Mobile : 9848388286 - pvs_reddy@yahoo.compvs_reddy@hotmail.com
11 M/s GKC. Projects ltd, 503, Prashanthi Ram Towers Yellareddy guda, Hyderabad. Sri. Kolli Venkata Rajashekar Managing Director Smt. K. Anupama, Director Sri. V. Ramakoteswar Civil Class-I COT/SP/ 432-1/ 2008. 11-09-2013 040-23731391, 23731392, 9440801120, 040-66105110 www.gkcpl.com gkcpl2004@yahoo.co.in
12 M/s Hari traders H.No. 3-7-127/1 Sadasiovpet Dist. Medak-502291 Sri. B. Radhakrishna Managing Director Smt. B. Kamala , Partner Electrical Class-I COT/FC/822/2008. 05-10-2013 08455-252615, 9440080025 - rkbollimpalli@gmail.com
13 M/s Hiranmayi Engineering Corporation H.No. 8-4-19 Srikrishna Colony Station Road , Warangal. 1) Sri. T.S.R. Sharma Managing Partner 2) Sri. K.V. Sunder Ramaiah Partner Electrical Class-I COT/FC/840/2008. 17-09-2013 0870-2524001, 9849565551, 0870-2435377 - hiranmayi_engg@hotmail.com
14 M/s Coramanadal Infrastructure Pvt.Ltd. Flot. No. 101, 1st floor, G.K. Classic,Srinagar Colony , Hyderabad. Sri. Dr. L.V. Subba reddy ,Chirman Sri.Koya Ravindra Reddy, Director Sri. L.V. Sunil , M.D Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 188-1/ 2008. 26-09-2013 040-23737696 to 698, 9866055886, 040-23737695 www.coramandelinfra.com info@coramandelinfra.com
15 M/s Adi eshwar Enginering Company, H.No 4-1-1055, Boggulakunta , Hyderabad. Sri. Ajay Sisodia, Proprietor Electrical Class-I COT/FC/803/2008. 15-10-2013 040-24754523 99480-81067 - adieshwar@hotmail.com
16 M/s. Vishwa Infrastructures & Services Pvt. Ltd., 1-11-256/C/24 Plot No. 24, Gaganvihar Colony, Begumpet, Hyderabad -500016. 1)Sri Arunprakash Srinivasa Rao Korati-Additional Director. 2)SriSrinivas Yerra-Managing Director, 3)Mettu Laxminarayana Sridhar Reddy- 4) Vikram Jeezula 5) Kolla Vijay Kumar Civil Special Class COT/SP/552/2008. 16-12-2013 040 2776 3835 / 36 / 37 Fax No. 040-277063082 tender@vishwainfra.in www.vishwainfra.in
17 M/s. PLR Projects Pvt. Ltd., # 6-3-667/4, Flat No. 502, Sirimalle Towers, Punjagutta, Hyderabad  500 082 1) Smt.G.Swarnalatha- Managing Director 2) Smt. P Padmavathamma, Director 3)Sri.S.L.Divya Reddy-Director 4)Smt.P.Sri Shakthi- Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/1030-1/2014 30-05-2019 040-30685584 9490951909 Fax:040-30685566 www.plrprojects.com -
18 Sri Nalla Raja Reddy, S/o. Malla Reddy, H.No. 1-8-107, Balasamundram, Hanamkonda, Warangal Individual Civil Class-I COT/FC/899/2008. 16-03-2014 0870 2577767 9849977767 Fax : 0870 2567071 - rajareddy_nalla123@yahoo.co.in
19 M/s GPR Infra, Regd Off: #10-3-316, Flat No:204, 2nd Floor, Gulmehar Gardens, Opp:NMDC, Masab Tank Hyderabad 500005 G.Prabhakar - Managing Partner G.Lakshmi Devi - Partner G.Rani - Partner G.Rajesh Kumar - Partner Civil Class - I COT/FC/1310-1/2014 30-05-2019 - - -
20 M/s. WPIL Ltd., Trinity Plaza, 3rd Floor, 84/1A, Topsia Road (South) KOLKATA - 7000046 1) Sri Prakash Agarwal, Managing Director 2) Sri K.K. Ganeri wala, Director 3) Sri Vishwanath Agarwal, Director 4) Sri Samarendranath Roy, Director 5) Sri Binay Kapoor, Director 6) Sri Shyamlal Mitra, Director Electrical Class-I COT/FC/900/2008. 22-03-2014 9390730190 9866268067 http://www.wpil.co.in prakash@wpil.co.in/asok@wpil.co.in
21 M/s. Varuna Polymers H.No. 3-4-551, Aruna Arcade, Narayanguda, Hyderabad - 500029 1) Sri T. Raghava Reddy, Executive Partner, 2) Smt T. Aruna, Managing Director 3) Sri T. Revanth Reddy, Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/925/2009. 17-05-2014 040-27562507(O), 9848304949, 040-27562507 - -
22 M/s. Ramky Infrastructure Ltd., "Ramky House" Rajbhavan Road, Somajiguda, Hyderabad. PIN: 500082, A.P. 1) Sri Y.R. Naga Raj, Managing Director 2) Sri A. Ayodhya Ram Reddy, Whole-time - Director 3) Smt Archana Niranjan Hingorani, Director 4) Sri P.V. Narasimha, Director 5) Sri Kamlesh S. Vikamsey, Director 6) Sri Rajan Miliwal, Director 7) Sri V. Harish Kumar, Director 8) Sri Ravikant, Director 9) Sri V. Munahari Reddy, Director 10) Sri P.G. Sastry, Director Civil Special-Class COT/SP/617/2009. 20-05-2014 040-23310091, 9849017582, 040-23302353 www.ramky.com proposal@ramky.com
23 M/s. Ramky Infrastructure Ltd., "Ramky House" Rajbhavan Road, Somajiguda, Hyderabad. PIN: 500082, A.P. 1) Sri Y.R. Naga Raj, Managing Director 2) Sri A. Ayodhya Ram Reddy, Whole-time - Director 3) Smt Archana Niranjan Hingorani, Director 4) Sri P.V. Narasimha, Director 5) Sri Kamlesh S. Vikamsey, Director 6) Sri Rajan Miliwal, Director 7) Sri V. Harish Kumar, Director 8) Sri Ravikant, Director 9) Sri V. Munahari Reddy, Director 10) Sri P.G. Sastry, Director PH Class-I COT/FC/ 914/ 2009. 20-05-2014 040-23310091, 9849017582, 040-23302353 www.ramky.com proposal@ramky.com
24 M/s. Siri Constructions, Flat No. 407, EGK Enclose, 1-8-566 to 577, RTC 'x' Roads, Hyderabad-500020 1) Smt S. Krishnakumari, Managing Partner 2) Sri S. Sudhakar Reddy, Working Partner 3) Smt. K. Sri Bhandhavi, Partner 4) Sri S. Vijay Bhaskar Reddy, Partner 5) Smt S. Sailaja, Partner Civil Special-Class COT/SP/618/2009. 20-05-2014 040-3062291 99866661881 040-30622919 (Fax) - svbreddy 2007@gmail.com
25 M/s. APR Projects Pvt. Ltd., Plot No. 7 & 8, Radhakrishna Nagar, Adjacent to Ambience Fort, Attapur, Hyderabad - 48. (CIN:U45203AP2001PTC37154) 1) Sri P.Ganesh. Director. 2)Sri K.Madan Mohan Reddy. Director. P.H. Engg Class-I COT/FC/951/ 2009. Not Attended for proceedings 040-24002832 959407775 Fax: 040-24002732. - aprprojects@gmail.com
26 M/s. Chaitanya Construction 44-38-12/23/4,A.V.S.Pardise, Srinivasnagar,Akkayyapalem, Visakhapatnam (Firm No.07210 of 1995) 1)Sri Y. E. V. Prasad Rao Managing Partner 2)Smt. Y. Surya Satya Veni, 3)Sri T. Ramachandra Rao, 4)Sri T. Janaki Ramaiah, 5)Sri T. P.A. Murthy, Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/638/ 2009. 17-07-2014 0891-2701205 9848633445, 92466416160891-2701205 - chaitanya_constructions @yahoo.co.in
27 Sri V. Sanjeeva reddy, S/o. V. Chandra Reddy, Resident of H.No, Plot No. 301, Umendra Residency, Father Balaiahnagar, Old Alwal, Secunderabad  500010 INDIVIDUAL Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/639/ 2009. 20-07-2014 9866101311, 9441175375 - -
28 M/s SRI RAMA ENGINEERING COMPANY Regd Office: 1st Floor,16-11-781/40, Moosarambagh, Hyderabad - 500 036. (Firm No. 1129 of 1968) Sri L. Anji Reddy, Managing Partner Sri L. Rajasheker Reddy Smt. L. Bhagyamma Smt. L. Sirisha Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/644/ 2009. 17-08-2014 040-24557514 9866330109 - -
29 M/s. A.V. Ram Babu Infra Private Ltd., 316 Endico country, Z Colony, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad (CIN : U45400AP2008PTC060248 ) 1)Sri A.Krishna Chaitanya -Director, 2) Smt. A.Durga Kumari-Director. Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/616-1/ 2009. 26-08-2014 9491062255 - -
30 M\s S.K.R. Constructions, H.No. 1-2-270/103/A/2, K.K. Road, Suryapet, Nalgonda Dist-508213 (Firm No.104 of 2003 ) 1)Sri S.Krishna Rao Managing Partner 2)Smt S. Hemalatha 3)Sri S.Pradeep 4)Sri S. Arunkumar 5)Sri S.Ravinder Rao Civil Special Class COT/SP/668/ 2009. 15-09-2014 08684-221055 (O), 9490162949 - -
31 M/s. Koya & Comapany Construction Private Limited, 12-2-831/38,72,MIGH, Mehadipatnam, Hyderabad-500028 (CIN U27109AP 2002PLC038726 ) 1) Sri T.K.M.Koya  M.D. 2) Sri. T.K.Anuf 3) Sri. T.K.Saleem 4) Sri Mohammed Jamsheer Nellikkavil Civil Special Class COT/SP/667-1/ 2009. 16-04-2017 040-23530027, 23532094, 9848473230, Fax:23530514 - -
32 M/s MYCON Infrastructures, Regd Office at 138, 2B Challa Doyen, Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad 73 (Firm No.1090 of 2009 ) 1) Sri Chirumamilla Madhubabu - Managing Partner 2) Smt. C. Deepti 3) Sri. J. Bhaskara Rao 4)M/s J.Bhaskara Rao(SLW at NFc) Civil Special Class COT/SP/537-1/ 2009. 29-09-2014 040-23731109 09849999124 Fax : 23731109 com - chiru00@yahoo.com
33 M/s Electrosteel Castings Limited, G.K. Tower, 19 Camac Street, Kolkata-700017 (CIN No.L27310OR1955PLC00310 ) Sarva sri 1)Umang Kejriwal - M.D. 2)Mayank Kejriwal - M. D. 3) Uddhav Kejriwal 4) Pradip Kumar Khaitan 5) Naresh Chandra 6) Nigam Chander Bahl 7) Binod Khaitan 8) Vijay Krishna Lamba 9) Jamshed Jiji Irani Civil SPCIAL Class COT/SP/666/ 2009. 17-11-2014 033-22839990 98494-91949 Fax : 033-22894347 www.electrosteel.com eclhyd@vsnl.net
34 M/s. Coramandel Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., H.No. 8-2-348/2, Road No.3, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad-34 Sri L.V.Subba Reddy - Chairman Sri L.V.Sunil - Managing Director Sri. K.Ravindranath - Director Civil SPCIAL Class COT/SP/681/ 2009. 10-11-2014 Phones : 040-66245858 Mobile : 9866055886 Fax : 040-66245869 www.coramandelinfra.com info@coramandelinfra.com
35 M/s.P.L.Reddy & Co., H. No. 6-3-667/4, Flat No.502, Sirimalle Towers, Punjagutta, Hyderabad - 500 082 P.Dwarakanatha Reddy- Managing Partner G.Swarnalatha - G.Vijaya Bhaskara Reddy - P.Venkatramana Reddy - P.Narayana Reddy - N.Nagi Reddy - G.Rajendranath Reddy - C.Gangi Reddy - P.Indira - P.Rudra Reddy - C.Venkata Rami Reddy - V.Sri Hari - G.Murali Mohan Reddy - T.Ramana Reddy - G.Viswanatha Reddy - P.Rama Devi - Civil Special Class COT/SP/680-1/ 2013. 22-04-2018 Ph.No: 040-30685584 Mobile: 9490951909 Fax: 040-30685566 - -
36 M\s C.D.V Constructions, H.No.1-2-51/B, Domalguda, Hyderabad-500020 Sri D.Prabhakar Reddy - Managing Partner Smt V. Vasundhara - Smt D. Padma - Civil Class -I COT/FC/1014/ 2009. 02-11-2014 Ph.No: 040 - 27666101 Mobile: 9948092403, 9491383080 - sr.vemula36@gmail.com
37 M/s. Eplus Projects Private Limited, Lotus Landmark, C.K. Reddy Road, Ayodhya Nagar VIJAYAWADA Sri Ramakrishnam Raju Sagi -Managing Director Sri B. Ramanadha Reddy Sri. A. Venkata Subba Raju - Civil Special Class COT/SP/684/ 2009. 28-10-2014 Ph.No: 0866 - 2535222 Mobile: 98490 00159 Fax: 0866 - 2531119 - eplusprojects@gmail.com
38 M/s. M.A. Waheed, Engineers & Contractors, H.No. 10-3-191/B, Humayunagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad (Prop. M.A. Waheed) Civil Class -I COT/FC/1015/ 2009. 17-11-2014 Ph.No: 040-66774786 Mobile: 9849063786 Fax: 040-66774785 - waheed_patel @ yahoo.co.uk
39 Sri. Kapa Babu Rao, S/o. Adinarayana, D.No. 40-27-10, Municipal Employees Colony, Pinnamaneni Poly Clinic Road, VIJAYAWADA Sri. Kapa Babu Rao, Civil Class -I COT/FC/1032/ 2009. 02-11-2014 Ph.No: 040 - 27158870 (O), Mobile: 9848120142 - -
40 M/s. Tapi Prestressed Products Ltd., Gat No.537,Bank of Tapi River,Anjale Shiwar, Yawal(Tq), Jalgaon -425201 Ms. Padmavati Motilal Kotecha, Chairperson & Managing Director, Mr. Dipesh Motilal Kotecha, -Director, Mr. Ashok Vijaykumar Kotecha, - Director. Mr. Deelip Vijaykumar Kotecha, -Director Ms.Anita Rahul Katariya, -Director Mr. Jitendrakumar Khemraj Parekh, - Director Mr. Mahesh Bhandari, -Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/ 723/ 2009. 01-01-2015 Ph.No: 02582-224423/24/25 (O), Mobile: 98223-27980 - tapi1@tapips.com
41 M\s. Gogi Engineering Company, [Firm No.10364 of 1994] Resident of H.No: 2002/26, Lala Temple Complex, Ranigunj Scunderabad-500003 1) Smt. B.Sunetra Managing Partner 2) Smt Swaroopa Gogi. Partner 3) Smt Pallavi Gogi. Partner Electrical Class - I COT/FC/ 1059/ 2009. 29-12-2014 Ph.No: 040-27714129 (O), Mobile: 98485 99052 - brksr67@ yahoo.co.in
42 M/s. Manjeera Pipes Pvt Ltd, 26 & 27, II nd Floor, S.A Trade Center, 5-5-65, Ranigunj, Secunderabad, 500003 (CIN :U25209AP2003PTC41590) 1) Bobba Ram Babu - Manging director 2) Vadlamudi Kesava Rao – Director Civil Class-I COT/ FC1075/ 2009. 21-03-2015 Ph.No.(040) - 66311799 Fax:(040) - 27707762 Mobile:9246556962 - manjeerapipes@rediffmail.com
43 Sri P.Surya Prakasa Rao, S/o Venkateswara Rao, H.No. 54-20/2-11F, Subbarao Colony,1st Cross Road, Near Bharathi Nagar, Vijayawada-520 008 INDIVIDUAL Civil Special Class COT/SP/732/ 2009. 21-03-2015 Mobile: +9848153479 - -
44 M/s. Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd, Jain Plastic Park, N.H.No.6, Bambhri, Jalgaon (Maharashtra) (CIN: L29120MH1986PLC042028) Branch office at H.NO.1-1-782/B/5, Opp-Park, Near Canara Bank, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad-500080 ) Radhika Carlton Pereira -Director 2) Anil Bhavarlal Jain –M.D 3) Ashok Bhavarlal Jain -Director 4) Ajit Bhavarlal Jain -Director 5) Bhavarlal Hiralal Jain - Director 6) Atul Bhavarlal Jain -Director 7) Ramanathan Swaminathan -Director 8) Anirudha Barwe -Director 9) Ramesh Chandra Anraj Jain -Director 10) Waty Vasant Vishwanath -Director 11) Devendra Raj Mehta -Director 12) Ghanshyam Dass -Director Civil Special COT/ SP/782/2010. 29-06-2015 Ph: 0257-2258011/22; Fax; 2258111/22 Web site: www.jains.com. jisl@jins.com
45 M/s. GVV Constructions Private Limited, #12-13-1085/59,RoadNo.11, SaiNagar Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad  500 017. [CIN: 45203OR2004PTC007789 1) Sri G. Vishnu Vardhana Rao, Managing Director, 2) Sri N. Suresh Reddy - Director, 3) Smt Saritha Nannuri - Director. 4) Smt. Geetha Sudha Gogineni  Director. Civil Special Class COT/SP/707/ 2009. 31-12-2014 Ph.No: 040-27000797 (O), Mobile: 9948075051 www.gvvcon.com gvvcon@gmail.com
46 Sri K. Muthyalu, S/o Late K.Balraj. H. No. 59-137, Padma Nagar Ph-I, Quthubullapur, R.R. District INDIVIDUAL Civil Class-I COT/ FC/1103/ 2009. 21-03-2015 93464 96661 - muthyalu.kumari@Yahoo.com
47 M/s Mallisai Enterprises, D.No:15/212, Subedarpet, Nellore-524002, SPSR Nellore Dist S.Madankumar , S/o.S.Saibaba (Proprietor) Electrical Class-I COT/FC/1104/2009. -04-2015 9490126230 and 9440407605 - -
48 M/s. Megha Engineering & Infrastructures Ltd, S-2, T.I.E, Balanagar, Hyderabad -500 037 {CIN U45202AP 2006PLC050271} 1) Nadipineni Thirupathi Rao 2) Reddy Ravi Peddinti - Director 3) Pitchi Reddy Pamireddy - Director 4) Rama Reddy Pamireddy- Director 5) Puritipati Venkata Krishna Reddy -M.D. 6) Puritipaati Sudharani - Director 7) Doraiah Palimpati 8) Srinivasa Reddy Bonthu 9) Chakka peda subbaiah Civil Special Class COT/SP/750-1/ 2013. 30-04-2018 Ph:040-44336700, 44336800. www.meghainfra.com -
49 M/s. Shiva Engineering Construction, H.No.2-2-186/21, R. K. Nagar, Bagh Amberpet, Hyderabad. Sri M. Krishna Proprietor Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/749/ 2009. 21 -03-2015 0721-26513169492766132 and 9422958679 - shiva_amtconstruction@rediffmail.com
50 Sri V.Rama Rao, S/o. Veera Raghavaiah D.No.59-10-2, Gayatri Nagar, Patamata, Vijayawada -520 008 INDIVIDUAL Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/751/ 2009. 21-03-2015 Ph: 0863 - 2329009,040-23232459 Fax:: 0863 – 2359301 040-23232459 Mobile: 9848124597 - velagapudiramarao@yahoo.com
51 M/s. Rami Reddy Constructions Private Limited, # 45-58-18, Flat No.104, S.L.N Towers, Narasimhanagar, Visakhapatnam-530024 (CIN U45201AP 2006PTC051369 ) Sri Bhaskar Reddy Kunda - Director Sri.Ramana Reddy Kunda - Director Civil SPECIAL Class COT/SP/753/ 2009. 14-03-2015 Ph:0891- 2722875 Mobile: 9440191836 Fax:0891 - 2722875 - rrcpltd@gmail.
52 M/s EKA Chakra Associates, Engineers & Contractors, Flat No. 302,H.No.3-6-493/493A, Street No. 7, Himayathnagar, Hyderabad -500029 B.Manik Rao (Proprietor) Civil Class -I COT/FC/1105/ 2009. - 04-2015 Ph:040-27673131 Mobile: 94904 94904 Fax:040-2763131 - rao.manik@yahoo.com
53 M/s. Raghuram Hume Pipes Pvt.Ltd., “Sindhuri Apartments” D. No. 3-30-10/A, Flat No.18, Nalanda Nagar, Ring Road, Guntur-522006 CIN No:U19202AP1999PTC033184 Sri V. Lakshmana rao - Manging director Sri V. Raghuveer Prathap - Director Sri V. Venkateswara Rao - Director Sri V. Krishna Prasad - Director Civil Class -I COT/SP/1001/ 2013. 22-04-2018 Ph:0863-2359301 Mobile: 9848134812 Fax:0863-2359301 - -
54 Sri Godi Ramakrishna Reddy, S/o Godi Chinnapu Reddy H No 8/48/1, Sumithra Nagar, Badvel, Kadapa District INDIVIDUAL Civil Class -I COT/FC/1106/ 2009. - 04-2015 Ph:08519 84170 Mobile: 9951368686 - grkrsmailbox@rediff.com
55 M/s. A.V. Ram Babu Infra Private Ltd., D.No.10-102-D2-B, Jawahar Nagar Colony, Markapur-523316 (CIN: U45400AP2008PTC060248) Sri A. Krishna Chaitany - Managing Director, Smt. A. Durga Kumari - Director. Sri G. Ram Mohan Rao - Director Civil Special class COT/SP/763/ 2010 06-05-2015 Ph:08596 - 225555 Mobile: 9491062255 Fax:08596 – 224208 - rambabuanna@gmail..com, rambabuanna@yahoo.co.in
56 M/s. Divya Engineers & Contractors Private Limited, H. No.45, Tulasi Gardens, Secunderabad (CIN U45202AP 2009PTC065656 ) Sri B. Sreenivasulu - Managing Director Smt B. Ramanamma - Director Sri B. Sravan Kumar- Director Kum B. Shruthi – Director Civil Special COT/SP/764/ 2010 13-05-2015 Ph: 040-65264293 Mobile: 9490174161 - burrisreenivasulu@rocketmail.com
57 M/s SRR Projects Private Limited, # 303/A, MLA Colony, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad – 500 034 Sri.A.Srinivasa Rao 1) Sri Srinivas Alluri – Managing Director 2) Sri Kolli Ravi Kumar -Director 3) Sri Vemulaplli Ramesh Babu - Director 4) Sri Chandra Reddy Mareddy - Addl.Director civil Special class COT/SP/777/2010 10- 05-2015 Ph:040-23372296 / 2297/2298 Mobile:09848028152 info@srrprojects.com www.srrprojects.com
58 Sri K. Srinivas Rao, S/O K.RamaChandraih, Plat No.244, Ayyappa Society, Madhapur, Hyderabad-500081. K.Srinivasa Rao (Individual) Civil Class-1 COT/FC/1163/2010 29-06-2015 040-42007474 9849007007 - -
59 M/s Shree Enterprises 5-4-187/6,1st floor Modi Complex, M.G.Road, Secendrabad-500003. Y.Madan kumar Yadav, Proprietor Electrical Class -1 COT/FC/1156/2010 29-06-2015 040-27541472 9849020807 - -
60 M/s Sri KPR Infra&Projects Limited 5th Floor,KPR House Near Anand Theater, S P Road, Secendrabad-500003. 1)N.Krishna Reddy 2)A.Narasimha Reddy 3)G.Indrasena Reddy 4)N.Srinath Reddy 5)G.Raja Reddy 6)N.K.Sudarshan Reddy 7)N.Vinod Reddy 8)Smt.G.Suneetha (All are Directors) 5) Civil Special Class COT/SP/785/2010 29-06-2015 040-27847121, 040-27892076 - -
61 M/s Vijayas Casting Works, #54-10-17,F-12 to15 Block AutoNagar, Vijayawada-520007. 1)Sri B.Babiji Managing Partner 2)Smt.B.Sunitha Rani Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1155/2010 29-06-2015 0866-2544065 9848114458 - -
62 Sri H.R.Venkat Reddy, Flat no .403, Plot no-2-6-9, Vaishnavi Residency, Chandulal Bowli, LIC Colony, Sikh village, Secendrabad-9. Sri H.R.Venkata Reddy, (Individual) Civil Special Class COT/SP/786/2010 29-06-2015 040-27848983 - -
63 M/s Krishi Constractions Pvt Ltd E-73,Madhura nagar, S.R.Nagar, Hyderabad-500038 1)Sri Konideva Koteswara Rao(M.D) 2)Smt.Konideva Sujatha (Director) Civil Special Class COT/SP/783/2010 29-06-2015 040-40188301,9989014567 - -
64 M/s. S.R. Agencies, 7-1-304/6/12, Adityanagar, S.R.Nagar, Hyderabad-5000038 1)Sri Kamma Srinivasa Rao, Managing Partner 2)Sri M. Phani Kumar -Partner 3)Sri D. Ravi Kumar, - Partner 4)Sri Kamma Sandhya -Partner Electrical Class -I COT/FC/1222/ 2010. 13-09-2015 - - myneni_phani@yahoo.com
65 M/s Transstroy (India)Ltd., H. No: 8-3-833/104, Main Road, Kamalapuri Colony, Hyderabad-500073 (CIN:U45203AP2001PLC036905 Sri/Smt. 1) CHERUKURI SRIDHAR - Managing Director 2) LEELA KUMARI RAYAPATI - Director 3) NELLORE SUBBA REDDY - Director Civil Special COT/SP/807/2010 13-09-2015 - - transstory_il@reddiffmail.com
66 M/s. Nirmala Infra Projects India Private Limited, Street No.9,Vasavi Colony, L.B.Nagar, Plot No.149, Hyderabad500074 (CIN: U70200AP2008PTC061849) Sri/Smt. 1) Rajender Reddy Challamalla - Director 2) Narasimha Reddy Challamalla - Director 3) Anjaneyulu Abbineni - Director Civil Class-I COT/FC/1224/2010 07-09-2015 - - nirmalinfra@gmail.com
67 M/s Tejas TechnoConstructions, H.No. 5-10-80,Govind Centre, Yellandu, Khammam(Dist) – 507123 (Firm No.130 of 2010) Sri/Smt. 1) Pingali.Satyanarayana Managing Partner 2) Pingali.Naresh kumar. Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1225/2010 13-09-2015 9676149224,9849140284 - nareshenaidu@gmail.com
68 M/s. M.A. Waheed, Engineers &Contractors, (Prop. M.A. Waheed ) H. No. 10-3-191/B, Humayunagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad INDIVIDUAL Civil Special Class COT/SP/808/2010 13-09-2015 040-66774786,9849063786 - waheed-patel@yahoo.co.in
69 M/s.Geetika Constructions., Resident of D.No.1-1216B, Velampalem, Srikalahasti,Mandal, Chitoor(Dt) 1)L.Madhu Babu(Managing Partner) 2)L. Lakshmi 3)N.Bhanu Prakash 4)T.Prasad 5)V.Vasudeva Naidu C.Srikanth civil Class-I COT/FC/1223/2010 12-09-2015 9866888222; 9949086666 - geetikaconstructions@gmail.com
70 Sri P.Ramesh, s/o Sri Narayan Rao, H.No. 8-2-684/2/24, Plot No.28, Banjara Green Avenue, Road No.12,Banjara Hills, Hyderabad-500034 Sri P.Ramesh Civil Class-I COT/FC/1208/2010 23-07-2015 9849333000,9949159777 - -
71 sri.Kandati Suresh Babu, S/O Raghurami Reddy, Flat no .3, Mithin Apartment, Air ByePass Road Tirupathi Sri K.Suresh Babu Civil Class-I COT/FC/819/2008 24-08-2013 9849411444,9348811444 - -
72 Sri.L.Jagan Mohan Reddy S/o Sri L.Rama Reddy, Door No:6-1-105, Chinta kunta wada, Nirmal, Adilabad(Dt) L.Jagan Mohan Reddy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1221/2010 13-09-2015 9440885090,9247399490 jaganmohanreddy74@yahoo.co.in -
73 Sri.D.K.Bharat Simha Reddy S/o D.K.Sataya Reddy R/o2-2-20,Rajaveedi, Gadwal,Mahabubnagar(Dist) K.Bharat Simha Reddy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1258/2010 23-12-2015 9440296021 - -
74 M/S Maruthi Constractions&Co, H.No.2-3-100, Kaman Road, Karimnagar, Karimnagar(Dt) 1)Sardar Surender Singh-Managing Partner 2)Sardar Rajendar Singh 3)Smt.Gurumith Kaur 4)Smt.Rani Prakash Kaur Civil Class-I COT/FC/1256/2010 06-12-2015 905910001 - -
75 Sri G.Venkateswarulu, S/O G.Ramulu, D.No.3-1-34/1,Burdapet, Gadwal,Mahabubnagar(Dist) G.Venkateswarulu Civil Class-I COT/FC/1259/2010 06-12-2015 98490141432 - -
76 M/s Rama Raju Constructions, Flat No-204,S.S.rESIDENCY, Sk.Budekhan Street, Krishna Nagar,Vijayawada. 1)Sri.P.V.Narasa Raju-Managing Partner 2)Sri.P.Hare ramaraju 3)Smt P.Adi lakshmi. 4)Sri P.Lavanya 5)Sri P.Naga Raju 6)Sri. P.Srinivasa Raju Civil Class-I COT/FC/1257/2010 29-11-2015 9848877944 - -
77 Sri.K.Gopal Reddy, S/o Sri Subbi Reddy. F-305,Balaji Heights, Balaji Complex, Nandyal, Kurnool(Dist) K.Gopal Reddy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1261/2010 06-12-2015 9441939495 - -
78 Sri Y.Srinivas, S/O Y.A.L.Narayana, H.No.17-1-388/4, Road No.15, Lakshmi Nagar Colony, Saidabad,Hyderabad Y.Srinivas Civil Class-I COT/FC/1262/2010 29-11-2015 9290044221 - -
79 Sri.K.Venkatewa Reddy, S/o Sri Ram Reddy, H.No.1-7-493, Revenue Colony,Subedari, Hanamkonda,Warangal Dist K.Venkatewa Reddy, Civil Class-I COT/FC/1260/2010 14-12-2015 9440056464 - k.v..reddy64@yahoo.co.in
80 M/S Sri Lakshmi Karunasri Constructions, H.No.12-13-1148, Street No.11,Tarnaka, Secunderabad-500017 1)Sri G.Kishore Kumar. 2)Smt G.Lakshmi. 3)Sri K.Sita Reddy. Civil Class-I COT/FC/817-1/2010 25-11-2015 - - -
81 M/s.M.Butchaiah&Co, Flat No.505,Yaganti Court, 2nd Lane, Rajendra Nagar, Guntur-522006. 1)Sri M.Butchaiah 2)Sri M.Sri Lakshmi 3)Sri M.Sunil Chowdary 4)Sri M.Vamsi Krishna 5)Sri M.Venkata Subba Rao 6)Sri M.Samba Siva Kumar 7)Sri M.Ram Murthy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1280/2010 15-12-2015 9440931166 - -
82 Sri.P.Nageswara Rao, S/o P.Rama Rao, R/o House No.2-10-908/2, SBH Colony, Hanmakonda, Warangal (Dt) P.Nageswara Rao Civil Class- I COT/FC/1283/2010. 31-01-2016 0870-2459394, 9652877899 - -
83 M/s. Siva Swathi Constructions Pvt. Limited, D.No.8-2-684/3/30&31, Banjara Green Colony, Road NO.12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - 500034 CIN No. U45200AP2005PTC045969, 1) Smt.Teene.Venkayamma Prathipati - Director 2) Sri.Markandeyulu, Boggavarapu - Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/784-1/2010 23-03-2016 - - -
84 M/s Sri.Lakshmi Venkateswara Constructions H.No.8-98-8, Near LIC Office, Banaganapalli, Kurnool (Dt) Managing partner 1)K.Siva Reddy Partners 2)K.Rama Venkateswara Reddy 3)V.Parameswara Reddy 4)A.Murali Mohan Rao 5) K.Dedipya Rani 6) M.Prameelamma 7) K.Uma Devi 8) K.Sulochana 9) K.Thirupal Reddy 10) K.Eswaramma 11) A.Bala Rama Reddy Civil Special Class COT/SP/837/2010 31-03-2016 - - -
85 Sri.Arikatla Venkateswarlu, S/o Aritkala Basavaiah, H.No.37-1-4 (14) Annavarapadu IInd Line, Ongole, Prakasam (Dt) INDIVIDUAL Civil Special Class COT/SP/839/2010. 28-03-2016 - - -
86 M/s.Sai Balaji Constructions Flat No.12 San home Apartments, Dargamitta, Nellore - 524003 (Firm No.72 of 2007) Sri/Smt. 1) M.Satish Reddy Managing Partner 2) M.Lakshmi Narayana Reddy 3) M.Hymavathamma 4) M.Sronitha Civil Class-I COT/FC/1304/2010 15-04-2016 - - -
87 M/s. Geetika Constructions. Resident of D.No.1-1216B, Velampalem, Srikalahasti Mandal, Chitoor (Dt) (Firm No.68 of 2005) Sri.T.Prasad - Managing Partner Smt.Lakshmi - Partner Sri.V.Vasudeva Naide - Partner Sri.V.Koteswara Rao - Partner Sri.L.Priyanka - Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1223-1/2011 12-09-2015 - - -
88 M/s Narasimha Constructions, (Proprietor. Sri.V.Narasimha) Plot.N.38, Mahesh Nagar, Opp:ETDC & NISC, ECIL Post, Hyderabad - 500 062 Sri.V.Narasimha (Proprietor) Civil Class - I COT/FC/1308/2010 28-03-2016 9848635299 - -
89 M/s.Vijaya Engineering, Enterprises, (Proprietary Firm), Plot Nbo.19, IDA, Balanagar, Hyderabad Smt.K.Sobha Rani (Proprietor) Civil Class -I COT/FC/1309/2010 22-04-2016 9948081037 - -
90 Sri.G.Prabhakar S/o Sri.G.Veera Narappa, D.No.12-3-374, Jesus Nagar, Anantapur (Dt) G.Prabhakar Civil Class - I COT/FC/1310/2010 31-03-2016 9441417374 - -
91 M/s.UNITY INFRA PROJECTS LIMITED, 1252 Pushpanjali, Old Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai - 400 025 (CIN:L99999MH1997PLC107153) Sri.Smt, 1) Abhijit Kishore Avarsekar Managing Director 2) Kishore K.Avarsekar 3) Ashish Kishore Avarsekar 4) Pushpa Kishore Avarsekar 5) Anil Gopal Joshi 6) Chaitanya Suresh Joshi 7) Girish Gokhale 8) Dinesh Joshi Civil Special Class COT/SP/840/2010 30-05-2016 022-66665500 tenders@unityinfra.com -
92 M/s.Premier Plastic Industries, 33,Ground Floor, A1-Karim Trade Centre, Ranigunj, Secunderabad - 500 003 (Firm No.3329 of 1981) Sri.Ravinder Agarwal, Managing Partner Sri Vinay Agarwal Partner Civil Special Class COT/SP/841/2010 31-03-2016 98851-02250,040-27540477 - vinay_agarwal@yahoo.co.in
93 M/s.Sainath Estates Pvt.Ltd, H.No:1-8-333 & 334, A-WANE, Begumpet, Opp, Police Lines Secunderabad - 500 003 (CIN:U65993AP1993PTC016201) 1) Saini Satyanarayana Rao - Director 2) Uday Charan Rao Kokkirala raja Venkata - Director 3) Ram Mohan Nagula - Alternate Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/874/2011. 25-07-2016 9849188324,040-30145900. lptiwari@skilgroupindia.com -
94 M/s.V.Bhogeswara Rao, D.No.5-80-7, 1st Line, Ashok Nagar, Guntur–522 002 (Firm No. 80 of 2004) 1) Sri.V.Bhogeswara Rao Managing Partner 2)Sri.V.Premachandra 3)Sri.S.Narendra Dev 4) Sri.K.Leela Shanker 5)Smt.V.Lalitha Rani 6)Smt.K.Rama Devi Civil Class-I COT/FC/1353/2011. 19-06-2016 - - -
95 M.S.Kishore Babu, S/o Late Krishnaiah, H.No.8-3-232/C/44/6A, Yousufguda, Hyderabad–45 M.S.Kishore Babu Civil Class-I COT/FC/1354/2011 19-06-2016 - - -
96 M/s.Usha Construction Company, No.829, Castle Hills, Road#2, Hyderabad–500 057. (Firm No. 1104 of 1984) Sri/Smt. 1)Y.K.D.MallikarjunaRao 2) A.G.Prabhakar 3) Y.Usha Rani 4) Y.Naga Roopa 5) Y.Naga Deepa Civil Special Class COT/SP/863/2011. 19-06-2016 - - -
97 Sri.K.Ramalinga Raju, S/o Sri.Jagannadha Raju, Plot No:HIG 53/B, M.V.P.Colony, Visakhapatnam - 530 017. K.Ramalinga Raju Civil Special Class COT/SP/864/2011 19-06-2016 - - -
98 Sri.D.Shashikanth, S/o D.Srihari, H.No:2-9-91/5, Bus Stand Road, Jangaon, Warangal (Dt) D.Shashikanth Civil Class–I COT/FC/1357/2011. 25-07-2016 - - -
99 M/s.Vanteru Infra Projects (India) Private Limited, Flat No. 401, S.B.Enclave, Father Balaiah nagar, Old Alwal, Secunderabad - 500 010 CIN:U45200AP2011PTC072639 Directors:- 1) Sri. Bhasker Vanteru 2) Sri.V.Sanjeeva Reddy Civil Special Class COT/SP/639-1/2011. 26-07-2014 - - -
100 M/s. Geetika Constructions. Resident of D.No.1-1216B, Velampalem, Srikalahasti Mandal, Chitoor (Dt) (Firm No.68 of 2005) Sri.T.Prasad - Managing Partner Smt.Lakshmi - Partner Sri.V.Vasudeva Naidu - Partner Sri.V.Koteswara Rao - Partner Sri.L.Priyanka - Partner Electrical Class-I COT/FC/1306-1/2011 28-03-2016 - - -
101 M/s. Geetika Constructions. Resident of D.No.1-1216B, Velampalem, Srikalahasti Mandal, Chitoor (Dt) (Firm No.68 of 2005) Sri.T.Prasad - Managing Partner Smt.Lakshmi - Partner Sri.V.Vasudeva Naidu - Partner Sri.V.Koteswara Rao - Partner Sri.L.Priyanka - Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1223-1/2011 12-09-2015 - - -
102 Md.AZAM ALI, S/o Mohd.Sadiq Ali, H.No.8-3-237/3, Yousuf guda, Hyderabad–45 Md.AZAM ALI, Civil Class-I COT/FC/1378/2011. 25-07-2016 - - -
103 M/s.Sri.Datta Sai Constructions, Sowndaryalahari Apartments, Flat No.101, Lawson's Bay Colony, Visakhapatnam. 1) Sri.B.B.Appa Rao, Managing Partner 2) Smt.B.Karuna Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1335/2011. 19-06-2016 9246611627,0891-6537339 - -
104 SriM.Buchilingam Goud, S/oM.Narayana Goud, H.No.49-403/5/B/1, Padmanagar-II,Chintal, Quttabullapur,Hyderabad-500054 M.Buchilingam Goud, Civil Class-I COT/FC/1442/2012 18-01-2017 040-23082127,9396680929 - -
105 M/s Sri Uma Maheswara Constraction Company, Near College Play Ground, Banaganapalli, Kurnool(Dt) Firm No.132 of 2000 1)Smt K.Umamaheswaramma, Managing Partner, 2)Sri M.Dastagiri Reddy 3)Smt P.Butchamma 4)S.Abubakar 5)S.Satyanarayana Reddy CIVIL First Class COT/FC/1413/2011 29/12/2016 08515-227184,9440371002 - kranbhupalreddy@yahoo.com
106 M/s.GKC Projects Ltd, Survey No.9, CII Green Building Lane, Hitech City, Kondapur, Hyderabad-500084. 1)K.V.Raja Sekhar-Managing Director 2)K.Anupama-whole-time Director 3)V.Rama Koteswa-whole-time Director 4)Ramaraghavalu Pujari-Director 5)M.Sitarama Murthy-Director 6)Deepa Valagaiman Sankaran-Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/897/2012 18-01-2017 040-44554545 www.gkcpl.com -
107 Sri. T. Venkateswara Prasad S/o T. Venkata Subbaiah, H.No. 20-3-124 A/C, Akkarampalli Road, Near Indane Gas, Tirupathi - 517501 T. Venkateswara Prasad Civil Special COT/SP/923/2012 30.03.2017 - - -
108 M/s Ananda Constructions, Varadarajula Palli (V), Mapakshi (P), Chittoor (M) Chittoor (Dt), Andhra Pradesh (Firm No. 80 of 2004) 1) Sri A. Sirish Kumar, Managing Partner 2) Smt. C. Shobha, Partner 3) Sri. P. Kuppi Reddy, Partner. Civil Class - I COT/FC/1445/2012. 13-02-2017 - - -
109 M/s Girijana Labour Contract Co- Operative Society Ltd, D.No. 2-88, Ramatheertham (V) Nallabelly (M) Warangal (Dt) 1) M. Mothilal, President 2) M. Mohanlal, Vice President 3) B. Harinath Singh, Secretary 4) M. Sammaiah, Director 5) M. Seena, Director 6) M. Thalya, Director 7) M. Rama, Director Civil Class - I COT/FC/1443/2012. 12-02-2017 - - -
110 M/s.Ramajyothi Infratech, Private Limited,Plot No.2, Sri Nikethan Colony, Road No.3,Banjara Hills, Hyderabad-500034 1)P.Dwaraka Nadha Reddy Managing Director 2)G.Ramakrishna Reddy Director Civil Class-I COT/FC/1106-1-2012 05-06-2017 - - -
111 M/s ASIA (chennai) Engineering Company Pvt ,Ltd.,10-3-152, East Marredpally, Secunderabad, (CIN:U45200TN2007PTCO64058) 1)Mahinder Kumar Jain-Managing Director 2)G.Nallakrishnan-Managing Director 3)Vardhman Jain-Director 4)Anurag Jain-Director 5)Rajendran Guruswamy-Director 6)Murali Nallakrishnan-Director 7)Ravi Nallakrishnan-Director 8)Srinivasa nayak kar Ramamoorthy-Director Civil class-I COT/FC/1396/2011 14-09-2016 - - -
112 M/s.Srinivasa Electricals, H.No.3-1-177,Esamia Bazar,Hyderabad Sri P.Srinivasa Gound(Proprietor) Electrical Class-I COT/FC/1384/2011 12-09-2016 - - -
113 K.Rama Krishna Reedy, S/o K.V.Krishna Reddy, D.No.1-2697,Flat No.302, KVKR Residency, A.P.H.B. Colony, Kadapa(Dt) K.Rama Krishna Reedy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1518/2012 05-06-2017 - - -
114 Sri.K.Leelachandra Reddy, S/o K.Krishna Reddy, D.No.18-1-13/A, Ramachandra Nagar, Tirupati,Chittoor(Dist) K.Leelachandra Reddy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1519/2012 05-06-2013 - - -
115 M/s Kiran Enterprises, 48-510/1,Ganesh Nagar, Near Janahita Hospital, Chital,Hyderabad-54 Sri.G.Rama Krishna Civil Class-I COT/FC/1558/2012 29-06-2013 - - -
116 M/s.Kirloskar Brothers Ltd, 403,Jade Arcde, 126 M.G.Road, Near Paradise Circle, Secundrabad -500003 1)Rahul Chandrakant Kirloskor. Director 2)Sanjay Chandrakant Kirloskor. Managing Director 3)Vikram Shreekath Kirloskor. Director 4)Udipi Vasudeva Rao Director 5)Shirikrishna Narhar Inamdar Director 6)Anil Narayan Alwani Director 7)Lalita Gupte Dille Director 8)Pratap baburao Shirke Director 9)Padmakar Shamsundar Jawadekar Director 10)Jayant Raghunath Sapre Whole Time Director 11) Mukundrao Shankarrao Kirloskar Director Civil Special COT/SP/941/2012 29-06-2017 - - -
117 Sri A.Pandu Ranga Reddy S/o A.Rama Chandra Reddy, H.No.3/578/,Rajareddy Street,YSR District A.Pandu Ranga Reddy Civil Class-I COT/FC/1574/2012 26-08-2017 - - -
118 Sri Ch.Ramesh Babu, S/o Late Ch.Rama Rao, H.No.64-5-5, Patamatalanka, Vijayawada, Krishna(Dist) Ch.Ramesh Babu Civil Class-I COT/FC/1575/2012 16-08-2017 - - -
119 M/s Siva Swathi Constractions Private limited D.NO.8-2-684/3/30&31, Banjara green colony, Road No-12,Banjara hills, Hyderabad-500034, 1)B.Markendeyulu Director. 2)Sr iB.Ankamma Rao Director Civil Special COT/SP/784-2/2012. 29-06-2015 040-23320072 040-23320073 - -
120 M/s. Sujala Infrastructures Private Ltd., C, Industrial Estate, Bommala Satram, Nandyal - 518502, Kurnool (Dist.) 1. V. Suresh Kumar - Managing Director 2. Ch. Manasa Reddy - Director 3. Ch. Jyothi - Director 4. S. Sujala - Director 5. A. Sreenivasulu Reddy - Addl. Director Special-Class Civil COT/SP/948/2012 08-08-2017 08514-243603 - -
121 M/sJMC Projects, (india)Ltd,A-104, Karnavati Club, S.G.Road,Ahmedabad 1)Hemant Ishwarlal Modi -Managing Director. 2)Suhas Vasant Joshi-Whole-time Director 3)Kamal Kishore Jain-Director. 4)Mahendra Gualabrai Punatar-Director 5)Manish Dashrathmal Mohnot-Director 6)Shailendra Raj Mehta-Additional Director 7)Shailendra Kumar Tirupathi-Whole-time Director Civil Special COT/SP/949/2012 16-08-2017 - - -
122 M/s.Penubala Constractions, (Prop)P.Harshavardhan, Flat No.5A,Tirumalesh Malesh Mansion, M.R.P.Palli,Maruthinagar, Tirupati,Chittoor(Dt). Sri P.Harshavatdhan Civil Class-I COT/FC/1588/2012. 23-09-2017 - - -
123 M/s Vichitra Constraction, R/o A-1/31,Janak Puri, New Delhi 110058, 1)Ragunath Prasad Aggrarwal-Director 2)RamAvtar Aggrarwal-Director 3)RamNarain Aggrarwal-Director Civil Class-I COT/FC/1589/2012 19-09-2017 - - -
124 M/s.The Indian Hume Pipe Co,Ltd, 502C,No.5,Construction House, Walchand Hirachand Marg,Ballard Estate, Mumbai-400001 1)Vijay kumar Jaita-Director 2)Ajit Gulabchand-Director 3)Rajas Ratanchand Doshi-Managing Director 4)Joyti Rajas Doshi-Director 5)Rajendra Mothichand Gandhi-Director 6)Rameshwar Deokaisan Sarda-Director 7)Nachimuthu Balakrishnan-Director 8)Anima Bhupendra Kapadia-Director 9)Mayur Rajas Doshi-Director 10)Pandurang Dinkar Kelkar-Director Civil Special COT/SP/957/2012 23-09-2017 - - -
125 M/s SMC Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.,101,"ACKRUTI-SMC",Khopat,LBS Marg, Thane(W)-400601 1) Arun Ramchandra Sheth-Managing Director
2)Aniruddha Arun Sheth-Director
3)Suhas Narayan Mehta-Director
4)Prashant Madhusudan Mahagaokar-Director
Civil Special Class COT/SP/970/2012 13-11-2017 - - -
126 M/s SN Enviro-Tech Pvt. Ltd, F-90/32, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase-I, New Delhi-110020 1)Samarendra Nath Nandy - Managing Director
2)Maya Nandy - Director
Civil Special Class COT/SP/968/2012 13-11-2017 - - -
127 M/s Eplus Projects private Limited, Lotus Landmark, C.K. Reddy Road, Ayodhya Nagar, Vijayawada Sri. Ramakrishnam Raju Sagi- Managing Director
Sri. Ramanadha Reddy- Director
Civil Special Class COT/SP/684-1/2012 28-10-2014 - - -
128 M/s. LKP Infra Projects, D.No:4-10559,Opp.to Little flower school, Shanthi Nagar, Nalgonda-508001 1) Sri S.Rajendra Prasad - Managing partner 2) Smt. S.Jaya Lakshmi 3) Sri. M.Ramulu Civil Class - I COT/FC/1741/2013 27-09-2018 - - -
129 M/s S.Lalaiah & Company, 11-10-107, Road No.2, Vijayapuri colony, kothapet,Hyderabad-35 (Firm No.4034 of 1979) 1) Sri. S.Krishnaiah - Managing Partner 2) Sri V.V.Ramana - partner 3) Sri V.Mahendar - partner Civil Class-I COT/SP/1742/2013 27-09-2018 - - -
130 M\s Sri Srinivasa constructions india Pvt.Ltd.,Shiva Shankar Nilayam,Opp.Shakthi Nursing Home,Talur road,Bellary-583103 1)Y.V.Siva Ramakrishna -Director 2)Y.Pitcheswara Rao-Director Civil Special Class COT/SP/1002/2013 22-04-2018 - - -
131 M/s BLG Projects.H.No.49-403/5/B/1, Padmanagar-II, Chintal,Qutbullapur,Hyderabad-54 1) Sri M.Buchilingam Goud - Managing partner 2. Smt.M.Pushpalatha - Partner Civil Class-I COT/FC/1442-1/2013 03-05-2018 - - -
132 Sri. M.Srinivasa Rao, MIG-II-214, Phase 9,KPHP Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad 500072 Sri.M.Srinivasa Rao Civil Class-I COT/FC/1779/2014 23-01-2019 - - -
Copyright © Public Health & Municipal Engineering Department All rights reserved.
Designed by Centre for Good Governance
Address:
THE ENGINEER-IN-CHIEF
Public Health, A.C. Guards,
Hyderabad - 500004,
Andhra Pradesh (India).
Phone:
(040) 233 168 41.
(040) 233 933 71
E-mail:
enc_pubhealth@ap.gov.in